Welcome to Britain’s biggest network of cyclists! Meet like-minded riders, create groups, and organise your own rides.
Forgot password
Your details
Forgot password
Your details
About the route
Starting point
Cornwall and Isles of Scilly PL27 7AR
Depending on numbers groups will do the Princess Loop. Group 1 and 2 will do the Princess Loop Anticlockwise, heading to Washaway first. Group 3 and 4 (depending on numbers) will go the opposite way and do Princess Loop Clockwise, heading to St Endellion first.